3rd Annual Sole Mates 5k & Brewfest 2016 Sole Mates Brewfest 5k 2016
Overall Finish List
November 05, 2016
Gilda
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cody Martus 100 27 M ***** 21-30 15:50.0 5:06/M
2 Sean McNeil 92 27 M 1 21-30 16:24.8 5:17/M
3 Patrick Cole 244 36 M 1 31-40 16:29.3 5:19/M
4 Andrew Drysdale 225 33 M 2 31-40 16:57.2 5:28/M
5 Steve Folkerts 206 44 M 1 41-50 17:33.8 5:40/M
6 Matthew Laycock 479 29 M 2 21-30 17:51.0 5:45/M
7 Eddy Jordan 306 23 M 3 21-30 17:51.1 5:45/M
8 Robert Tenwaldo 383 28 M 4 21-30 18:16.3 5:54/M
9 Zach Pfeifer 67 24 M 5 21-30 18:17.4 5:54/M
10 Gregory Abrahamson 301 35 M 3 31-40 18:31.4 5:58/M
11 Tony Stafford II 44 37 M 4 31-40 18:58.0 6:07/M
12 Rob Vermillion 398 38 M 5 31-40 18:58.9 6:07/M
13 Thomas St. John 310 29 M 6 21-30 19:10.0 6:11/M
14 Nathan Pepper 375 32 M 6 31-40 19:18.4 6:14/M
15 Arnie Salazar 335 48 M 2 41-50 19:22.6 6:15/M
16 Ryan Kirchhoff 460 35 M 7 31-40 19:35.9 6:19/M
17 Jason Browning 269 27 M 7 21-30 19:43.5 6:22/M
18 Scott Hutchings 441 48 M 3 41-50 19:55.1 6:25/M
19 Joshua Ostroski 73 40 M 8 31-40 20:00.8 6:27/M
20 Kate McLaughlin 345 28 F ***** 21-30 20:06.4 6:29/M
21 Kelly Don 228 37 F 1 31-40 20:17.7 6:33/M
22 Tim Don 324 38 M 9 31-40 20:18.8 6:33/M
23 Chris Hutchings 318 48 M 4 41-50 20:21.2 6:34/M
24 Taylor O'Holleran 79 26 F 1 21-30 20:28.6 6:36/M
25 Andrew Brodsky 272 46 M 5 41-50 20:33.1 6:38/M
26 Aaron Nichols 80 23 M 8 21-30 20:35.4 6:38/M
27 Scott Pfeifer 68 28 M 9 21-30 20:37.9 6:39/M
28 Shane Julias 312 43 M 6 41-50 20:41.1 6:40/M
29 Marshall Evans 215 35 M 10 31-40 20:42.6 6:41/M
30 Nathan Brown 270 29 M 10 21-30 20:45.2 6:42/M
31 Andrea Hill 431 39 F 2 31-40 20:46.3 6:42/M
32 Keith Jaggers 444 54 M 1 51-60 20:50.9 6:43/M
33 Casey Blaine 282 49 F 1 41-50 20:54.1 6:45/M
34 Stuart Magno 496 27 M 11 21-30 20:58.6 6:46/M
35 Jacob Anderson 296 21 M 12 21-30 21:00.2 6:46/M
36 Merilee Linfield 490 27 F 2 21-30 21:02.4 6:47/M
37 Ed Mahoney 497 54 M 2 51-60 21:04.1 6:48/M
38 Chelsea Van Horn 29 33 F 3 31-40 21:05.3 6:48/M
39 William Putnam 60 30 M 13 21-30 21:08.9 6:49/M
40 Christa Kenny 454 38 F 4 31-40 21:10.7 6:50/M
41 Patrick Jansa 366 27 M 14 21-30 21:13.0 6:51/M
42 Jenna Carlson 255 24 F 3 21-30 21:16.0 6:52/M
43 Jessica Vanderhoof 27 38 F 5 31-40 21:32.0 6:57/M
44 Kaya Deerinwater 388 34 F 6 31-40 21:37.3 6:58/M
45 Taylor White 19 33 F 7 31-40 21:41.5 7:00/M
46 Andrew Bengsten 287 28 M 15 21-30 21:44.4 7:01/M
47 Veronica Davis 233 29 F 4 21-30 21:55.8 7:04/M
48 Mike Rieder 326 22 M 16 21-30 22:07.6 7:08/M
49 Kristin Pepper 374 34 F 8 31-40 22:13.9 7:10/M
50 Robert Campbell 262 61 M 1 61-98 22:20.3 7:12/M
51 Joey Henderson 341 13 M 1 0-20 22:33.0 7:16/M
52 Danielle Fox 205 42 F 2 41-50 22:39.2 7:18/M
53 Sean Kloppenburg 394 27 M 17 21-30 22:40.8 7:19/M
54 Micah Ling 491 35 F 9 31-40 22:42.5 7:19/M
55 Johnny Baisley 397 25 M 18 21-30 22:47.4 7:21/M
56 Arthur Zimmerman 2 27 M 19 21-30 23:01.8 7:25/M
57 Amy Wheeler 20 46 F 3 41-50 23:02.8 7:26/M
58 Dave Pomeroy 64 50 M 7 41-50 23:09.7 7:28/M
59 Kristina Byrd 263 32 F 10 31-40 23:21.7 7:32/M
60 Doyle Stricker 42 43 M 8 41-50 23:33.4 7:36/M
61 Emily Ashby 342 26 F 5 21-30 23:42.6 7:39/M
62 John Beddard 288 34 M 11 31-40 23:51.0 7:42/M
63 Erin O'Malley 74 28 F 6 21-30 23:53.4 7:42/M
64 John Firnschild 209 35 M 12 31-40 24:00.3 7:45/M
65 Robyn Albertson 297 26 F 7 21-30 24:01.8 7:45/M
66 Jessica Easley Longmont CO 222 47 F 4 41-50 24:03.8 7:45/M
67 Lisa Underhill 32 52 F 1 51-60 24:07.7 7:47/M
68 Natalie Abrahamson 300 34 F 11 31-40 24:09.2 7:47/M
69 Jarrod Weston 389 40 M 13 31-40 24:10.7 7:48/M
70 Sawyer Bernath 286 27 M 20 21-30 24:13.3 7:49/M
71 Thad Reeves 58 26 M 21 21-30 24:14.4 7:49/M
72 Beth Zywicki 1 26 F 8 21-30 24:19.3 7:51/M
73 Bob McCready 95 53 M 3 51-60 24:20.3 7:51/M
74 Jenna Cowie 240 24 F 9 21-30 24:21.5 7:51/M
75 Ian Holloway 434 40 M 14 31-40 24:23.9 7:52/M
76 Stuart Grant 378 25 M 22 21-30 24:25.3 7:53/M
77 Kevin Price 377 24 M 23 21-30 24:27.5 7:53/M
78 Nicki Palko 315 36 F 12 31-40 24:39.4 7:57/M
79 Julie Murphy Agnew 83 35 F 13 31-40 24:49.4 8:00/M
80 Daniel Carlson 257 55 M 4 51-60 24:57.4 8:03/M
81 Matt Agnew 298 36 M 15 31-40 25:15.4 8:09/M
82 Angie Vermillion 26 33 F 14 31-40 25:16.0 8:09/M
83 Darrell McConnell 97 59 M 5 51-60 25:17.3 8:09/M
84 Barb Pomeroy 65 49 F 5 41-50 25:18.9 8:10/M
85 Drew Sease 47 28 M 24 21-30 25:23.3 8:11/M
86 Andrea Waters 23 30 F 10 21-30 25:25.7 8:12/M
87 Bob Kilcullen 458 70 M 2 61-98 25:27.5 8:13/M
88 Sam Wilson 12 24 F 11 21-30 25:33.4 8:15/M
89 John Virzi 347 29 M 25 21-30 25:34.3 8:15/M
90 Daniel Cillo 247 31 M 16 31-40 25:40.8 8:17/M
91 Julianne Johnson 446 25 F 12 21-30 25:41.6 8:17/M
92 Camille Wilson 13 37 F 15 31-40 25:43.2 8:18/M
93 Sara McWhorter 90 30 F 13 21-30 25:46.5 8:19/M
94 Stephen Wolfe 8 54 M 6 51-60 25:48.7 8:19/M
95 Michael Clark 246 36 M 17 31-40 25:54.2 8:21/M
96 Wendy Jones 448 47 F 6 41-50 25:55.9 8:22/M
97 Kim Knowles 465 55 F 2 51-60 26:07.4 8:25/M
98 Jennifer Paris 340 47 F 7 41-50 26:09.4 8:26/M
99 Tim Broderick 273 31 M 18 31-40 26:11.4 8:27/M
100 Abigail Yager 4 23 F 14 21-30 26:17.2 8:29/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kelsey Bosworth 330 27 F 15 21-30 26:22.0 8:30/M
102 Dale Kiyota 461 57 M 7 51-60 26:22.6 8:30/M
103 David Rhodes 57 58 M 8 51-60 26:23.1 8:31/M
104 Christopher Schroeder 49 29 M 26 21-30 26:24.5 8:31/M
105 Katelynn Brunmeier 268 29 F 16 21-30 26:26.0 8:32/M
106 Joanne Harms 420 64 F 1 61-98 26:29.3 8:33/M
107 Kaylee Woodford 5 24 F 17 21-30 26:31.5 8:33/M
108 Bronwyn Muldoon 333 47 F 8 41-50 26:36.4 8:35/M
109 Christopher Goldsmith 408 29 M 27 21-30 26:39.6 8:36/M
110 Jill St. Aubin King 327 45 F 9 41-50 26:47.5 8:38/M
111 Rychie Rhodes 56 55 F 3 51-60 26:52.1 8:40/M
112 Jason Fredrich 204 25 M 28 21-30 26:53.1 8:40/M
113 Brett Pruitt 343 50 M 9 41-50 27:04.1 8:44/M
114 Edmee Knight 463 34 F 16 31-40 27:05.2 8:44/M
115 Daniel Laurizio 478 63 M 3 61-98 27:07.6 8:45/M
116 Johan Backman 381 50 M 10 41-50 27:18.6 8:48/M
117 Fredrik Backman 382 8 M 2 0-20 27:19.9 8:49/M
118 Molly Fredrich 203 24 F 18 21-30 27:22.2 8:50/M
119 Jay Keiser 386 68 M 4 61-98 27:27.2 8:51/M
120 Amber England 216 29 F 19 21-30 27:28.9 8:52/M
121 Curt Schroeder 48 56 M 9 51-60 27:36.9 8:54/M
122 Travis Horan 436 32 M 19 31-40 27:38.9 8:55/M
123 Dawna Mazzulla 98 29 F 20 21-30 27:56.6 9:01/M
124 Lloyd Peirce 70 53 M 10 51-60 27:57.7 9:01/M
125 Jesse Freitas 303 ** M 3 0-20 28:02.8 9:03/M
126 John Robinson 52 36 M 20 31-40 28:05.0 9:04/M
127 Kelsey Keene 452 36 F 17 31-40 28:09.7 9:05/M
128 Erin Conlin 241 41 F 10 41-50 28:10.9 9:05/M
129 Manuel Fillon 211 47 M 11 41-50 28:13.1 9:06/M
130 Katie Nacke 81 54 F 4 51-60 28:15.1 9:07/M
131 Brittany Brown 271 28 F 21 21-30 28:26.7 9:10/M
132 Nickie Kiefer 456 42 F 11 41-50 28:34.1 9:13/M
133 Tim Johnson 447 57 M 11 51-60 28:38.8 9:14/M
134 Amy Martins 500 46 F 12 41-50 28:40.0 9:15/M
135 Hannah Dahl 235 26 F 22 21-30 28:41.9 9:15/M
136 Meredith Clinkinbeard 245 39 F 18 31-40 28:47.2 9:17/M
137 Dorie Valdez 31 42 F 13 41-50 28:47.9 9:17/M
138 Lindsey Welch 21 22 F 23 21-30 28:49.1 9:18/M
139 Julia Albertson 380 29 F 24 21-30 28:54.3 9:19/M
140 John Gordon 409 47 M 12 41-50 28:57.5 9:20/M
141 Kim Koditek 466 36 F 19 31-40 28:58.5 9:21/M
142 Heidi Whitman 18 33 F 20 31-40 28:59.3 9:21/M
143 Dale Lehman 483 53 M 12 51-60 29:01.0 9:22/M
144 Amy Lehman 482 46 F 14 41-50 29:02.4 9:22/M
145 Tom Kilcullen 459 67 M 5 61-98 29:07.3 9:24/M
146 Bethany Garrett 201 28 F 25 21-30 29:13.3 9:25/M
147 Stephanie Best 284 31 F 21 31-40 29:17.2 9:27/M
148 Rebecca Boniek 279 20 F 1 0-20 29:18.5 9:27/M
149 Seth Myers 82 37 M 21 31-40 29:20.3 9:28/M
150 Erin Lehman 484 36 F 22 31-40 29:25.6 9:29/M
151 Jeffrey Cappiello 259 51 M 13 51-60 29:26.9 9:30/M
152 Lena Lahey 473 40 F 23 31-40 29:29.8 9:31/M
153 Donna Cummings 237 56 F 5 51-60 29:30.6 9:31/M
154 Ben Garwood 401 40 M 22 31-40 29:38.3 9:34/M
155 Jim Cowie 314 57 M 14 51-60 29:40.3 9:34/M
156 Jon Combs 243 27 M 29 21-30 29:42.4 9:35/M
157 Leah Combs 242 27 F 26 21-30 29:43.2 9:35/M
158 Jennifer Louden 494 53 F 6 51-60 29:46.8 9:36/M
159 Cynthia Ferrer 212 54 F 7 51-60 29:52.5 9:38/M
160 Shari Olson 75 57 F 8 51-60 29:55.3 9:39/M
161 Kurt Hardin 419 30 M 30 21-30 29:58.6 9:40/M
162 Patrick Crowley 358 68 M 6 61-98 29:59.3 9:40/M
163 Douglas Light 488 47 M 13 41-50 30:01.9 9:41/M
164 Cally Hardin 418 32 F 24 31-40 30:03.3 9:42/M
165 Barb Wilson 14 50 F 15 41-50 30:05.9 9:42/M
166 Jacki Shoup 46 36 F 25 31-40 30:08.2 9:43/M
167 Christopher Delbene 231 49 M 14 41-50 30:09.1 9:44/M
168 Stefanie Legg 480 39 F 26 31-40 30:13.4 9:45/M
169 Aaron Smith 45 36 M 23 31-40 30:14.3 9:45/M
170 Brook Fitzer 207 42 F 16 41-50 30:31.9 9:51/M
171 Abbie Page 328 31 F 27 31-40 30:32.9 9:51/M
172 Kyle Tomcak 329 33 M 24 31-40 30:34.7 9:52/M
173 Wendy Wise 11 43 F 17 41-50 30:35.9 9:52/M
174 Robyn Easton 220 32 F 28 31-40 30:43.9 9:55/M
175 Eileen Hanrahan 413 51 F 9 51-60 30:54.8 9:58/M
176 Jill Olson 76 44 F 18 41-50 30:59.3 10:00/M
177 Melissa Pichette 66 47 F 19 41-50 31:02.1 10:01/M
178 Chloe Bourne 332 27 F 27 21-30 31:02.6 10:01/M
179 Michael Palmer 367 36 M 25 31-40 31:03.9 10:01/M
180 Cheri Siess 309 42 F 20 41-50 31:08.3 10:03/M
181 Diana Dondero 227 47 F 21 41-50 31:09.6 10:03/M
182 Jeremy Easton 221 39 M 26 31-40 31:13.3 10:04/M
183 Angela Busch 264 27 F 28 21-30 31:15.5 10:05/M
184 Jeff Lutz 392 54 M 15 51-60 31:18.3 10:06/M
185 Carol Dillow 337 45 F 22 41-50 31:20.7 10:06/M
186 Patrick Dillow 338 44 M 15 41-50 31:21.9 10:07/M
187 Jessica Garwood 402 36 F 29 31-40 31:22.6 10:07/M
188 Jessica Risager 54 36 F 30 31-40 31:23.4 10:07/M
189 Alicia Holland 433 44 F 23 41-50 31:27.8 10:09/M
190 Amy Wittenmeier 10 49 F 24 41-50 31:28.8 10:09/M
191 Justine Talling 37 31 F 31 31-40 31:37.3 10:12/M
192 Ann Christensen 248 49 F 25 41-50 31:38.4 10:12/M
193 Julie Caron 254 44 F 26 41-50 31:39.1 10:13/M
194 Kirsten Palmer 364 35 F 32 31-40 31:41.2 10:13/M
195 Ryane Riddle 55 35 F 33 31-40 31:44.9 10:14/M
196 Denyse Gibbs 403 38 F 34 31-40 31:46.5 10:15/M
197 Judy Lindenmeyer 489 44 F 27 41-50 31:47.1 10:15/M
198 Hestia Mellert 88 33 F 35 31-40 31:47.7 10:15/M
199 Shazam Jaggers 385 54 F 10 51-60 31:53.6 10:17/M
200 Ellie Mahoney 311 14 F 2 0-20 31:55.1 10:18/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Meredith Ramsey 59 45 F 28 41-50 31:56.2 10:18/M
202 Morgan Zamora 3 29 F 29 21-30 32:02.5 10:20/M
203 Kelly Arthur 372 36 F 36 31-40 32:02.7 10:20/M
204 Jeff Arthur 373 38 M 27 31-40 32:03.5 10:20/M
205 Tracy Lippard 493 46 F 29 41-50 32:09.2 10:22/M
206 Richard Lippard 492 46 M 16 41-50 32:09.7 10:22/M
207 Anjoli Dixit 230 36 F 37 31-40 32:10.4 10:23/M
208 Michael Laurent 477 42 M 17 41-50 32:10.8 10:23/M
209 Jeff Wilkins 376 35 M 28 31-40 32:12.6 10:23/M
210 Carly Wilkins 370 35 F 38 31-40 32:14.2 10:24/M
211 Ian Hall 411 26 M 31 21-30 32:15.6 10:24/M
212 Kasey Kozitza 467 27 F 30 21-30 32:16.3 10:25/M
213 Eve Canfield 261 62 F 2 61-98 32:17.7 10:25/M
214 Tiffany Hefflinger 426 27 F 31 21-30 32:22.7 10:26/M
215 Shannon Scott 325 44 F 30 41-50 32:23.6 10:27/M
216 Lauren Wiersma 17 33 F 39 31-40 32:25.9 10:27/M
217 Beth Michaels 86 29 F 32 21-30 32:26.7 10:28/M
218 Melissa Lehman 485 33 F 40 31-40 32:51.8 10:36/M
219 Leslie Chopp 249 53 F 11 51-60 32:52.9 10:36/M
220 Brijesh Shrestha 365 28 M 32 21-30 32:53.6 10:36/M
221 Anne McPherson 91 30 F 33 21-30 32:54.7 10:37/M
222 Donna Campiglia 336 44 F 31 41-50 33:02.9 10:39/M
223 C Davis 234 56 F 12 51-60 33:04.7 10:40/M
224 Kelly Liberi 487 38 F 41 31-40 33:05.6 10:40/M
225 Isabelle Vonmetzger 344 14 F 3 0-20 33:07.0 10:41/M
226 Caryn Capriccioso 258 49 F 32 41-50 33:10.8 10:42/M
227 Caitlin Palar 72 27 F 34 21-30 33:22.3 10:46/M
228 Ashley Luscan 495 32 F 42 31-40 33:27.5 10:47/M
229 Kacey Olson 391 30 F 35 21-30 33:58.3 10:57/M
230 Amanda Williams 390 32 F 43 31-40 33:59.1 10:58/M
231 Scott McCormick 369 61 M 7 61-98 34:04.3 10:59/M
232 Colleen Fitgerald 208 53 F 13 51-60 34:11.0 11:02/M
233 Lawson E 223 56 F 14 51-60 34:12.1 11:02/M
234 Danielle Lareau 379 45 F 33 41-50 34:13.8 11:02/M
235 Amanda Kuker 471 25 F 36 21-30 34:20.7 11:05/M
236 Gerald Kuker 472 51 M 16 51-60 34:21.8 11:05/M
237 Josie Brockmann 274 39 F 44 31-40 34:52.4 11:15/M
238 Gus Brockmann 275 40 M 29 31-40 34:54.2 11:15/M
239 Christine Heath 425 49 F 34 41-50 35:13.4 11:22/M
240 Priscilla Dodds 229 28 F 37 21-30 35:19.8 11:24/M
241 Nick Wolfrum 7 61 M 8 61-98 35:21.6 11:24/M
242 Bridget Foutz 356 10 F 4 0-20 35:30.5 11:27/M
243 Brittany Bock 280 25 F 38 21-30 35:34.4 11:28/M
244 Debbie Valerio 30 51 F 15 51-60 35:35.1 11:29/M
245 Elizabeth Cowan 331 55 F 16 51-60 35:36.6 11:29/M
246 Participant . 481 99 F 1 99-99 35:42.0 11:31/M
247 Hung Hau 424 33 M 30 31-40 35:50.4 11:34/M
248 Gary Smith 322 45 M 18 41-50 35:52.5 11:34/M
249 Amanda Crane 239 39 F 45 31-40 35:52.9 11:34/M
250 Heather Achtziger 299 46 F 35 41-50 35:56.8 11:35/M
251 Kristie Laughrey 476 38 F 46 31-40 35:57.6 11:36/M
252 Nancy Meadows 89 45 F 36 41-50 35:59.0 11:36/M
253 Kindle McMichen 93 24 F 39 21-30 36:32.4 11:47/M
254 Colleen Lataille 475 29 F 40 21-30 36:50.7 11:53/M
255 Jillian Castaneda 252 9 F 5 0-20 37:00.5 11:56/M
256 Julia Putnam 61 29 F 41 21-30 37:01.3 11:56/M
257 Noelle Abarelli 302 44 F 37 41-50 37:09.9 11:59/M
258 Ellis Abarelli 348 7 F 6 0-20 37:11.6 12:00/M
259 Bill Malesenka 498 48 M 19 41-50 37:27.3 12:05/M
260 Kim Czachor 236 37 F 47 31-40 37:28.8 12:05/M
261 Jeanmarie Peirce 71 63 F 3 61-98 37:30.7 12:06/M
262 Dawn Carlson 256 52 F 17 51-60 38:27.1 12:24/M
263 Andrea Merrill 87 58 F 18 51-60 38:32.6 12:26/M
264 Kathy Daley 305 55 F 19 51-60 38:35.3 12:27/M
265 Donna Hartley 371 52 F 20 51-60 38:38.9 12:28/M
266 Jeremy Ehlert 218 39 M 31 31-40 38:40.8 12:28/M
267 Matt De Miranda 232 29 M 33 21-30 39:06.8 12:37/M
268 Heather Adams 396 46 F 38 41-50 39:07.6 12:37/M
269 Gretchen Soule 352 45 F 39 41-50 39:21.1 12:42/M
270 Valerie Crecco 238 63 F 4 61-98 39:30.3 12:45/M
271 Jennifer Grasso 317 48 F 40 41-50 39:40.0 12:48/M
272 Lisa McConnell 96 58 F 21 51-60 39:59.7 12:54/M
273 Marcus Osborne 334 45 M 20 41-50 40:00.9 12:54/M
274 Allison McKillop 94 28 F 42 21-30 40:02.6 12:55/M
275 Deborah Telfer 36 57 F 22 51-60 40:04.2 12:55/M
276 Robert Telfer 35 58 M 17 51-60 40:05.6 12:56/M
277 David Daley 304 49 M 21 41-50 40:17.0 13:00/M
278 Katie Blair 281 35 F 48 31-40 40:29.9 13:04/M
279 Jillian Morris 84 32 F 49 31-40 40:30.8 13:04/M
280 Jason Burch 266 42 M 22 41-50 40:55.1 13:12/M
281 Kaylee Sueverkruepp 39 25 F 43 21-30 41:01.5 13:14/M
282 Jim Peterson Longmont CO 69 78 M 9 61-98 41:08.1 13:16/M
283 Hossein Tolooee 33 60 M 18 51-60 41:11.8 13:17/M
284 Sara Burch 265 39 F 50 31-40 41:23.6 13:21/M
285 Andrea Kragerud 468 43 F 41 41-50 41:31.0 13:24/M
286 Hollybel Eddy 219 35 F 51 31-40 42:18.1 13:39/M
287 Caleb Sueverkruepp 40 26 M 34 21-30 42:54.8 13:50/M
288 Heather Stanton 43 43 F 42 41-50 43:08.3 13:55/M
289 Barb Evans 353 77 F 5 61-98 43:44.1 14:06/M
290 Alyssa Fronk 202 27 F 44 21-30 44:22.3 14:19/M
291 Molly Hobbs 432 27 F 45 21-30 44:23.9 14:19/M
292 Ronald Williams 16 72 M 10 61-98 44:49.2 14:27/M
293 Reagan Giffels 404 39 F 52 31-40 45:34.8 14:42/M
294 Lindsay Hull 440 39 F 53 31-40 45:36.1 14:43/M
295 Kellie Brown 349 43 F 43 41-50 45:51.3 14:47/M
296 Willis Hanson 416 15 M 4 0-20 45:52.9 14:48/M
297 Hillary Brennan 350 40 F 54 31-40 45:54.9 14:48/M
298 Chris Yarbrough 351 67 F 6 61-98 45:55.6 14:49/M
299 Heather Keene 395 50 F 44 41-50 46:08.3 14:53/M
300 Lauren Hendershot 339 11 F 7 0-20 46:09.0 14:53/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Zachary Hanson 417 13 M 5 0-20 46:10.5 14:54/M
302 Michael Krayna 469 32 M 32 31-40 46:38.1 15:03/M
303 Stacey Krayna 470 33 F 55 31-40 46:39.5 15:03/M
304 Cooper Keene 450 9 M 6 0-20 46:47.9 15:05/M
305 Lorna Antoniak 295 53 F 23 51-60 46:57.9 15:09/M
306 Janie Gillies 405 61 F 7 61-98 46:58.6 15:09/M
307 Heather Keene 451 50 F 45 41-50 47:00.4 15:10/M
308 Mary Cowie 313 55 F 24 51-60 47:07.2 15:12/M
309 Holly Wacker 25 55 F 25 51-60 47:08.6 15:12/M
310 Diane Cannon 260 53 F 26 51-60 47:56.4 15:28/M
311 Suzy Williamson 15 52 F 27 51-60 48:11.7 15:33/M
312 Barbara Wolfe 9 54 F 28 51-60 48:12.3 15:33/M
313 Susan Lutz 393 53 F 29 51-60 48:12.8 15:33/M
314 Jacqueline Hendrickson 428 31 F 56 31-40 49:30.2 15:58/M
315 Rebecca Temple 34 31 F 57 31-40 49:31.1 15:58/M
316 Emily Mitchell 384 26 F 46 21-30 49:31.8 15:58/M
317 Sabrina Ehlert 217 39 F 58 31-40 49:48.6 16:04/M
318 Carolyn Beam 289 63 F 8 61-98 51:00.7 16:27/M
319 Rickee Ryplewski 51 64 F 9 61-98 51:01.5 16:27/M
320 Jennifer Hammerschmidt 412 36 F 59 31-40 51:04.8 16:28/M
321 Catrina Asher 294 36 F 60 31-40 51:10.2 16:30/M
322 Charlotte Castaneda 253 6 F 8 0-20 51:10.9 16:30/M
323 Clinton Asher 293 41 M 23 41-50 51:11.4 16:31/M
324 Geoff Hower 438 35 M 33 31-40 51:17.0 16:33/M
325 Rachel Everidge 213 32 F 61 31-40 51:18.4 16:33/M
326 Stephanie Gillman 406 30 F 47 21-30 51:28.1 16:36/M
327 Patty Ingalls 443 47 F 46 41-50 51:29.7 16:36/M
328 Jeff Ingalls 442 47 M 24 41-50 52:13.3 16:51/M
329 Jo Ann Hauger 308 45 F 47 41-50 52:15.3 16:51/M
330 Karen Latsko 307 57 F 30 51-60 53:20.6 17:12/M
331 Kelli Stricker 41 43 F 48 41-50 53:21.9 17:13/M
332 Stephanie Weaver Heath 22 40 F 62 31-40 53:24.8 17:14/M
333 Tammy Haselhorst 423 49 F 49 41-50 53:25.9 17:14/M
334 Lindsey Fincham 210 27 F 48 21-30 53:31.1 17:16/M
335 Angela Haselhorst 422 38 F 63 31-40 53:32.6 17:16/M
336 Scot Hanson 415 57 M 19 51-60 53:36.1 17:17/M
337 Anita Hanson 414 52 F 31 51-60 54:32.8 17:35/M
338 Alexandra Sutton 38 26 F 49 21-30 54:34.2 17:36/M
339 Manuel Hernandez 429 28 M 35 21-30 56:02.1 18:05/M
340 Cathy Balan 291 61 F 10 61-98 56:03.5 18:05/M
341 Tina Evans 214 56 F 32 51-60 56:52.9 18:21/M
342 Steve Charbonneau 250 61 M 11 61-98 58:15.3 18:47/M
343 Nanette Charbonneau 251 62 F 11 61-98 58:16.0 18:48/M
344 Subra Balan 290 60 M 20 51-60 58:16.6 18:48/M
345 Elisha Lehrhoff 486 23 F 50 21-30 58:18.8 18:48/M
346 Mara Buhrmeister 267 26 F 51 21-30 58:35.5 18:54/M
347 Fawn Gold 407 34 F 64 31-40 58:36.5 18:54/M
348 Nicki Knopp 464 62 F 12 61-98 59:00.8 19:02/M
349 Jessica Schell 50 34 F 65 31-40 59:02.3 19:03/M
350 Andrea Van Sambeek 28 38 F 66 31-40 59:03.7 19:03/M
351 Tayler Kiefer-Bach 457 26 F 52 21-30 1:01:52.8 19:57/M
352 Erin Kiefer 455 33 F 67 31-40 1:01:53.6 19:58/M
353 Dan Kiefer Bach 292 28 M 36 21-30 1:01:54.6 19:58/M
354 Elbert Heilner 427 41 M 25 41-50 1:01:55.6 19:58/M
355 Erin Mowbray 323 34 F 68 31-40 1:01:57.9 19:59/M
356 Greta Foutz 354 5 F 9 0-20 1:03:29.7 20:29/M
357 Kerry Foutz 357 41 M 26 41-50 1:03:30.3 20:29/M
358 Colin Foutz 355 7 M 7 0-20 1:03:30.9 20:29/M